• Dr. Herpy

42nd Annual Champions

2006 Kenston Invitational Place Winners

 

103

1st: Kory Mines (MAPLE)
2nd: Shawn Smutak (NORD)
3rd: Jake Kazimir (KEN)
4th: Chase McCune (WG)
5th: Kyle Maloy (GEN)
6th: Anthony Zingale (MAY)

112

1st: Ray Kelly (TWINS)
2nd: Brian Frehmeyer (PARMA)
3rd: Jared Olson (FAIR)
4th: Matt Elkins (HEW)
5th: TJ Arnone (WS)
6th: Ben Cochran (BERK)

119

1st: Dominic Cribari (WG)
2nd: Blake Thoreson (BERK)
3rd: Rodney Jones (PARMA)
4th: Vally Bencivenni (NORTH)
5th:Waquiem Comar (TWINS)
6th: Tony Kocheff (KEN)

125

1st: Aaron Reese (SHAKER)
2nd: Kevin Kretz (TWINS)
3rd: Kyle Marrone (PARMA)
4th: Paul Funk (NORD)
5th: Victor Puskas (MAY)
6th: Joe Spooner (WS)

130

1st: Cory Hayes (MAY)
2nd: Jovan Highbaugh (MAPLE)
3rd: Colin Rafuse (NORD)
4th: Corey McMurray (BERK)
5th: TC Pazyniak (WG)
6th: Thruston Burrel (SHAKER)

135

1st: Mike Mencini (TWINS)
2nd: Kevin Shadrach (PARMA)
3rd: Ben Pearce (POL)
4th: Sam Delpra (WG)
5th: Joel Jenkins (BERK)
6th: Greg Webb (NORTH)

140

1st: Marcel Clopton (SHAKER)
2nd: Mike Tvergyak (CHARD)
3rd: Thomas Torres (FAIR)
4th: Charlie Williams (NORD)
5th: Dave Malkus (BERK)
6th: Evan Moritz (WG)

145

1st: John Ferguson (GEN)
2nd: Brett Potts (KEN)
3rd: Cory Connell (TWINS)
4th: Scott Zupancic (NORTH)
5th: DeAnte Russ (NORD)
6th: Clint Vaughn (FAIR)

152

1st: Kevin Brochetti (PARMA)
2nd: Andy McNamara (NO)
3rd: Graham Richardson (BERK)
4th: Darren Rhodes (NORD)
5th: Dan Olson (KEN)
6th: Dustin Sarosy (PERRY)

160

1st: Jason Porter (BERK)
2nd: Ian Mathews (FAIR)
3rd: Pat Pizzuli (NO)
4th: Matt Evans (PARMA)
5th: Jeremy Geiger (EDISON)
6th: RJ Buck (NORD)

171

1st: Ryan Saks (KEN)
2nd: Cory Dalton (SHAKER)
3rd: Ray Lonardo (BOARD)
4th: Zak Poucher (WG)
5th: Anthony Houston (MAPLE)
6th: Derek Curless (NO)

189

1st: Travis Porter (BERK)
2nd: Corey Hersman (PERRY)
3rd: Tristan Stoll (EDISON)
4th: Jake Elkins (HEW)
5th: Cody Hayes (MAY)
6th: Brad Creatore (BOARD)

215

1st: Justin Powell (BOARD)
2nd: Jordan Hicks (HEW)
3rd: Ethan Rigg (KEN)
4th: Roman Lawson (SHAKER)
5th: Beau Polcen (NORD)
6th: Adam Opfer (EDISON)

275

1st: David Gudmundson (FAIR)
2nd: Nick Piccirillo (MAY)
3rd: Andrew Robiskie (CFALLS)
4th: D’Aramis Pope (MAPLE)
5th: Frank Slapnicker (WG)
6th: Mike Conroy (VF)