• Dr. Herpy

Place Winners

TEAM LEGEND
AK: Akron Kenmore
BO: Boardman
BR: Brush
CA: Canfield
CH: Chardon
CR: Crestwood
DS: Dublin Scioto
FF: Fairfield
TEAM LEGEND
KE: Kenston
LC: Lake Catholic
PH: Painesville Harvey
PR: Painesville Riverside
RH: Richmond Heights
RO: Rossford
SA: Salem
TW: Twinsburg
103
1st: CHUCKIE SOSBE RO
2nd: BRIAN INGHRAM LK
3rd: ROBBY CAMARATO BR
4th: ROBERT DAVIS AK
5th: CHRIS SALEM RH
6th: TONY STELLATO BO
112
1st: PAUL THEODORE BO
2nd: SHANE HOSTETTER SA
3rd: CHRIS KECKSTEIN DS
4th: JERMAIN THOMPSON AK
5th: RUSS GLASER BR
6th: CARL LEUGERS FF
119
1st: LEVI SPELLMAN CA
2nd: HEATH KRAMMER CR
3rd: MATT SCHRAIBMAN DS
4th: MATT GAICHICK SA
5th: RYAN SCHIMMEL RO
6th: BILLY ROFF KE
125
1st: BROOK BROOCKS TW
2nd: BRIAN HAUETER CH
3rd: CD ROFF KE
4th: JOE COSTA SA
5th: MARK MALCHESKY LC
6th: BEN BROWN BR
130
1st: JIM MICHALEK TW
2nd: PAT CLARKE DS
3rd: BOB MAGYAR BR
4th: ANDY REUTER FF
5th: PAUL DEMOCKO CA
6th: TOM GOGGIN CR
135
1st: MIKE WAHOFF FF
2nd: BRIAN REA SA
3rd: RICK GROSS BR
4th: SHANNON YERKIC CH
5th: HERBIE JONES TW
6th: DREW EASTMAN KE
140
1st: GEORGE PATZAKIS RH
2nd: JACK TURLE TW
3rd: NICK BRENNER CA
4th: VINCE SABATINO BR
5th: JOE HADA PH
6th: RALPH SMALLEY SA
145
1st: GEORGE PATZAKIS RH
2nd: JACK TURLE TW
3rd: NICK BRENNER CA
4th: VINCE SABATINO BR
5th: JOE HADA PH
6th: RALPH SMALLEY SA
152
1st: GARRETT PADGETT FF
2nd: RYAN BEHRENS PH
3rd: JOE SHALEK BR
4th: SAM EBLEN BR
5th: BRETT MILLER KE
6th: TONY BONACCI TW
160
1st: DEREK PACE BR
2nd: MIKE MORAN KE
3rd: JON PAUL FRITZ SA
4th: SCOTT YAGER CH
5th: CHRIS APFELSTADT DS
6th: DOUG ORR CA
171
1st: PETER FRANZ KE
2nd: CHRIS DOXSEY FF
3rd: BRIAN SMITH CH
4th: GEORGE LIMBERT BO
5th: BILLY KLEIN AK
6th: DEWAYNE GRANT BR
189
1st: CHRIS CANALE CA
2nd: NICK KILLIAN BR
3rd: ANDY BURD FF
4th: JASON GRUBER LC
5th: ISAAC LEE KE
6th: AL MILLER BO
215
1st: PAUL DINEHART LC
2nd: DAVID QUIMBY FF
3rd: RYAN THEODORE BO
4th: JEFF MIRSALIS RH
5th: MIKE ANDREWS PR
6th: MIKE REEDER KE
275
1st: JEFF RAMSEY FF
2nd: ANWAR ALLI BO
3rd: TONY TOMAINO CA
4th: JOE VALVODA KE
5th: MIKE BABAMOV DS
6th: COREY BOND RO