Licensed to Solon High School - OH      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2021 08:29 AM
                      Solon Comet Invitational - 5/7/2021                      
                       Solon High School - Stewart Field                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmody, Kelly            12 Solon                  30.27      33.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Hailey            12 Solon                  12.63      12.83   3   6   
  2 Booker, Nia                9 Solon                  12.78      13.25   3   4   
  3 Williamson, Abby          12 Brecksville            13.60      13.67   3   3   
  4 Frajter, Alyssa           11 Brecksville            13.20      13.78   3   2   
  5 Talley, Jayla             10 Shaker Hts.            14.60      13.92   2   1   
  6 Parker, Kenzie            10 Kenston                13.30      14.16   3 
  7 Wilson, Jemiah            12 Solon                  14.48      14.17   2 
  8 Dordevic, Janja           11 Brecksville            13.80      14.18   3 
  9 Cochran, Jaidyn           10 Brecksville            13.60      14.21   3 
 10 Walker, Skylar             9 Shaker Hts.            14.30      14.95   2 
 11 Kaplan, Ella               9 Shaker Hts.            14.30      15.10   2 
 12 Jaroch, Sarah             12 Kenston                14.90      15.17   2 
 13 Marcoguiseppe, Ava         9 Kenston                16.10      16.16   1 
 14 Grimberg, Caleigh          9 Shaker Hts.            16.30      16.17   1 
 15 Harmody, Kelly            12 Solon                  30.27      33.79   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Booker, Nia                9 Solon                  26.70      26.74   2   6   
  2 Nash, Destiny             12 Solon                  26.25      27.02   2   4   
  3 Masson, Paige             10 Kenston                26.90      27.70   2   3   
  4 Frajter, Alyssa           11 Brecksville            27.90      28.38   2   2   
  5 Ford, Kennedy             10 Solon                  28.19      28.45   1   1   
  6 Conte, Sofia              10 Brecksville            29.70      28.70   1 
  7 Paglia, Micayla           12 Kenston                27.70      28.72   2 
  8 Bonamer, Isabella         11 Brecksville            29.40      28.95   1 
  9 Talley, Jayla             10 Shaker Hts.            28.00      29.01   2 
 10 Wood, Miranda             11 Kenston                30.20      29.80   1 
 11 Macy, Megan                9 Brecksville            29.30      29.85   1 
 12 Burge, Jada                9 Shaker Hts.            29.00      31.05   1 
 13 Walker, Skylar             9 Shaker Hts.                       31.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masson, Paige             10 Kenston                59.90    1:00.22   2   6   
  2 Karpowicz, Layne          11 Brecksville          1:03.00    1:00.42   2   4   
  3 Krouse, Anna              12 Shaker Hts.          1:01.00    1:02.28   2   3   
  4 Scherer, Lily             11 Solon                1:01.93    1:03.43   2   2   
  5 Sharpley, Samarra         10 Solon                1:03.98    1:04.45   2   1   
  6 Shaheen, Maddie           12 Brecksville          1:06.00    1:06.32   2 
  7 Patel, Ashley             11 Brecksville          1:12.00    1:10.81   1 
  8 Macy, Sydney               9 Brecksville          1:11.00    1:13.29   1 
  9 Siegler, Gigi              9 Kenston              1:08.50    1:17.06   1 
 10 Grimberg, Caleigh          9 Shaker Hts.          1:20.00    1:28.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Morgan            12 Shaker Hts.          2:24.00    2:23.06    6   
  2 Van Skyhock, Jocelyn      11 Kenston              2:25.00    2:24.11    4   
  3 Kenner, Eden              11 Brecksville          2:27.00    2:26.03    3   
  4 Pizem, Mari                9 Brecksville          2:27.00    2:28.78    2   
  5 Freeman, Jada             11 Solon                2:34.50    2:29.75    1   
  6 Greene, Emerson            9 Kenston              2:25.00    2:30.39  
  7 Mehendale, Anna           11 Brecksville          2:25.00    2:31.75  
  8 Pulver, Paige             11 Shaker Hts.          2:29.00    2:36.43  
  9 German, Lily               9 Brecksville          2:30.00    2:37.03  
 10 Fankhauser, Ciera         11 Solon                2:49.64    2:46.53  
 11 Burnard, Audrey           12 Shaker Hts.          2:49.00    2:47.25  
 12 Schneider, Emily          12 Solon                2:55.10    2:47.68  
 13 Jones, Camilla             9 Solon                2:55.86    2:54.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caroline         9 Shaker Hts.          5:25.00    5:19.88    6   
  2 Greene, Emerson            9 Kenston              5:25.00    5:23.73    4   
  3 Mehendale, Anna           11 Brecksville          5:25.00    5:26.03    3   
  4 Lamb, Caroline            11 Shaker Hts.          5:23.00    5:27.13    2   
  5 Radis, Elizabeth          11 Solon                5:25.50    5:31.84    1   
  6 Pleune, Ellie             12 Kenston              5:35.00    5:41.09  
  7 Klotz, Katy               11 Kenston              5:50.00    5:43.88  
  8 Jones, Carly              11 Brecksville          6:30.00    5:45.91  
  9 Kwiatkowski, Jessica      11 Solon                5:57.77    5:51.41  
 10 Miller, Natalie           11 Solon                5:57.18    5:52.63  
 11 Fankhauser, Ciera         11 Solon                6:00.50    6:02.63  
 12 Graziano, Ava              9 Brecksville          6:40.00    6:02.98  
 13 Vadnal, Lydia             11 Shaker Hts.          6:05.00    6:03.66  
 14 Pleune, Madelyn            9 Kenston              5:54.00    6:11.95  
 15 Filby, Julia               9 Shaker Hts.          6:15.00    6:12.63  
 16 Greenfield, Aliza         12 Solon                6:29.24    6:17.38  
 17 Ruth, Genevieve           10 Brecksville          6:40.00    6:29.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Anna           11 Shaker Hts.         11:37.00   11:54.31    6   
  2 Kapcio, Jennifer          11 Kenston             12:10.00   12:02.95    4   
  3 Klotz, Katy               11 Kenston             12:10.00   12:14.81    3   
  4 Baker, Sarah              10 Solon               12:43.84   12:24.35    2   
  5 Pleune, Ellie             12 Kenston             12:10.00   12:34.38    1   
  6 Reddy, Aziza              11 Shaker Hts.         12:30.00   12:54.38  
  7 Stringer, Rachel           9 Shaker Hts.         13:00.00   13:02.99  
  8 Sheperd, Lauren           12 Shaker Hts.         13:20.00   13:43.10  
  9 Mahalaha, Maansi           9 Brecksville         13:00.00   14:20.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackford, Morgan         10 Solon                  15.55      15.91    6   
  2 Tamer, Alivia             12 Brecksville            17.00      17.02    4   
  3 Jenkins, Jessica          11 Solon                  17.08      17.19    3   
  4 Blackford, Mackenzie       9 Solon                  17.46      17.55    2   
  5 Moss, Sophia               9 Brecksville            18.50      18.79    1   
  6 Ryan, Molly               10 Brecksville            18.90      19.12  
  7 White, Olivia              9 Kenston                19.20      20.76  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blackford, Morgan         10 Solon                  46.94      47.23   2   6   
  2 Blackford, Mackenzie       9 Solon                  48.64      49.01   2   4   
  3 Jenkins, Jessica          11 Solon                  50.79      49.97   2   3   
  4 Moss, Sophia               9 Brecksville            54.00      53.45   2   2   
  5 Bohurjak, Jenny           12 Brecksville            54.00      53.46   2   1   
  6 Wood, Miranda             11 Kenston                53.50      54.77   2 
  7 Ryan, Molly               10 Brecksville            57.00      56.11   1 
  8 White, Olivia              9 Kenston                54.90      58.04   1 
  9 Orlowski, Annie            9 Kenston                58.90      59.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                          49.81      50.74    6   
     1) Booker, Nia 9                   2) Nash, Destiny 12               
     3) Ford, Kennedy 10                4) Weaver, Hailey 12              
  2 Brecksville  'A'                                    52.00      53.52    4   
     1) Tamer, Alivia 12                2) Bonamer, Isabella 11           
     3) Williamson, Abby 12             4) Frajter, Alyssa 11             
  3 Kenston  'A'                                        53.10     J54.95    2   
     1) Morrison, Nyla 12               2) Rinke, Quinn 10                
     3) White, Olivia 9                 4) Parker, Kenzie 10              
  4 Brecksville  'B'                                    55.00     J54.17  
     1) Cochran, Jaidyn 10              2) Macy, Megan 9                  
     3) Stadler, Zoey 9                 4) Dordevic, Janja 11             
  5 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                    55.00      55.60  
     1) Talley, Jayla 10                2) Burge, Jada 9                  
     3) Kaplan, Ella 9                  4) Jones, Monet 12                
  6 Kenston  'B'                                      1:04.20      59.81  
     1) Eichelberger, Emily 10          2) Jaroch, Sarah 12               
     3) Myles, Margaret 10              4) Marcoguiseppe, Ava 9           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                        1:45.69    1:45.66    6   
     1) Booker, Nia 9                   2) Nash, Destiny 12               
     3) Ford, Kennedy 10                4) Weaver, Hailey 12              
  2 Brecksville  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:53.26    4   
     1) Tamer, Alivia 12                2) Bonamer, Isabella 11           
     3) Williamson, Abby 12             4) Frajter, Alyssa 11             
  3 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                  1:48.00   J2:03.41    2   
     1) Talley, Jayla 10                2) Burge, Jada 9                  
     3) Kaplan, Ella 9                  4) Jones, Monet 12                
  4 Brecksville  'B'                                  2:04.00   J1:56.73  
     1) Conte, Sofia 10                 2) Macy, Sydney 9                 
     3) Macy, Megan 9                   4) Arakoni, Lakshmy 11            
  5 Kenston  'A'                                      2:04.40    2:05.38  
     1) Eichelberger, Emily 10          2) Jaroch, Sarah 12               
     3) Myles, Margaret 10              4) Marcoguiseppe, Ava 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brecksville  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:08.69    6   
     1) Kenner, Eden 11                 2) Karpowicz, Layne 11            
     3) Pizem, Mari 9                   4) Hamilton, Emma 12              
  2 Solon  'A'                                        4:05.11    4:09.22    4   
     1) Booker, Nia 9                   2) Scherer, Lily 11               
     3) Nash, Destiny 12                4) Weaver, Hailey 12              
  3 Kenston  'A'                                      4:14.00    4:19.37    2   
     1) Masson, Paige 10                2) Paglia, Micayla 12             
     3) Van Skyhock, Jocelyn 11         4) Greene, Emerson 9              
  4 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                             4:21.22  
     1) Fraser, Grace 11                2) Lamb, Caroline 11              
     3) Goldstein, Esti 12              4) Carrier, Gracie 10             
  5 Solon  'B'                                        4:32.50    4:42.22  
     1) Freeman, Jada 11                2) Radis, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Kwiatkowski, Jessica 11         4) Fankhauser, Ciera 11           
  6 Brecksville  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:42.66  
     1) Shaheen, Maddie 12              2) Lyden, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Bohurjak, Jenny 12              4) Macy, Sydney 9                 
  7 Kenston  'B'                                      4:40.00    4:52.26  
     1) Pleune, Ellie 12                2) Pleune, Madelyn 9              
     3) White, Olivia 9                 4) Schmittel, Hadleigh 9          
  8 Shaker Hts.  'B'                                             4:54.79  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                 10:00.00    9:40.11    6   
     1) Pulver, Paige 11                2) Harrison, Caroline 9           
     3) Krouse, Anna 12                 4) Fowler, Morgan 12              
  2 Brecksville  'A'                                  9:50.00    9:41.09    4   
     1) Mehendale, Anna 11              2) Pizem, Mari 9                  
     3) Kenner, Eden 11                 4) Hamilton, Emma 12              
  3 Kenston  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:06.31    2   
     1) Paglia, Micayla 12              2) Masson, Paige 10               
     3) Van Skyhock, Jocelyn 11         4) Kapcio, Jennifer 11            
  4 Brecksville  'B'                                 11:20.00   11:02.18  
     1) German, Lily 9                  2) Jones, Carly 11                
     3) Graziano, Ava 9                 4) Plusnin, Jasmijn 9             
  5 Solon  'A'                                       10:55.00   11:04.98  
     1) Freeman, Jada 11                2) Baker, Sarah 10                
     3) Lieber, Abigail 11              4) Jones, Camilla 9               
  6 Kenston  'B'                                     10:59.00   11:41.34  
     1) Pleune, Madelyn 9               2) Schmittel, Hadleigh 9          
     3) Witmer-Rich, Charlotte 9        4) Lewis, Tegan 9                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babic, Ivana              10 Brecksville          4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  2 Maddox, Loreal            10 Brecksville          4-06.00   J4-03.00    4   
  3 Barber, Paige             11 Brecksville          4-08.00   J4-03.00    3   
  4 Bohurjak, Jenny           12 Brecksville          4-06.00   J4-03.00    2   
 -- Wankhade, Roma            10 Solon                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Troupe, Raja               9 Shaker Hts.          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Eichelberger, Emily       10 Kenston                              NH  
 -- Parker, Kenzie            10 Kenston              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Klotz, Katy               11 Kenston              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bandsuh, Jenny            11 Brecksville          9-06.00   10-03.00    6   
  2 Rea, Olivia               12 Solon                9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Abraham, Brooke           12 Solon                9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  4 Greenfield, Zara          11 Solon                7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Kosek, Kylei              12 Brecksville          8-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  6 Rinke, Quinn              10 Kenston              6-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Eterovich, Julia           9 Brecksville          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Rose, Julia               12 Solon                7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Szczesniak, Annaka        10 Brecksville          6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Pleune, Madelyn            9 Kenston              6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackford, Mackenzie       9 Solon               15-04.75   14-02.75    6   
  2 Williamson, Abby          12 Brecksville         16-00.00   14-01.50    4   
  3 Jenkins, Jessica          11 Solon               14-07.50   13-00.25    3   
  4 Parran, Danielle          12 Solon               14-03.75   12-11.25    2   
  5 Wood, Miranda             11 Kenston             13-01.00   12-08.25    1   
  6 Prokic, Jovana             9 Brecksville         12-06.00   12-04.50  
  7 Stadler, Zoey              9 Brecksville         14-00.00   12-03.00  
  8 Rea, Anna                 10 Solon               12-03.25   11-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harmody, Kelly            12 Solon               10-04.00   10-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Cameryn          12 Kenston             33-11.75   36-05.50   2   6   
  2 Landingham, Sable         12 Shaker Hts.         33-00.00   33-01.50   2   4   
  3 Olszewski, Hannah         10 Solon               33-00.00   31-04.50   2   3   
  4 Tso, Lana                 12 Brecksville         33-00.00   30-11.00   2   2   
  5 Mack, Kayla               11 Shaker Hts.         30-00.00   27-04.50   2   1   
  6 Pitz, Ella                10 Kenston             28-11.75   27-00.75   2 
  7 Neimes, Caroline          10 Kenston             26-10.00   25-08.00   2 
  8 Kriachko, Maria            9 Brecksville         25-00.00   24-09.50   1 
  9 Chalmers, Malise          10 Kenston             25-08.00   24-03.00   2 
 10 Gordon, Sadie              9 Shaker Hts.         25-00.00   23-11.50   1 
 11 Jiari, Ola                12 Solon               25-08.00   23-11.00   1 
 12 Molyneaux, Kate           10 Solon               23-11.00   23-09.00   1 
 13 Naffah, Olivia             9 Brecksville         20-00.00   22-01.50   1 
 14 Abercrombie, Gabrielle     9 Shaker Hts.         20-00.00   21-05.50   1 
 15 Otterman, Helen           10 Solon               19-07.00   19-11.00   1 
 16 Choma, Elizabeth          10 Brecksville         20-00.00   19-04.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Cameryn          12 Kenston               109-02     118-11   2   6   
  2 Olszewski, Hannah         10 Solon                 104-09  107-06.50   2   4   
  3 Landingham, Sable         12 Shaker Hts.            80-00     102-00   2   3   
  4 Pitz, Ella                10 Kenston               103-11      96-11   2   2   
  5 Tso, Lana                 12 Brecksville            90-00      89-02   2   1   
  6 Neimes, Caroline          10 Kenston                95-00      74-04   2 
  6 Kriachko, Maria            9 Brecksville            75-00      74-04   1 
  8 Jiari, Ola                12 Solon                  65-08      71-11   1 
  9 Mack, Kayla               11 Shaker Hts.            50-00      69-11   1 
 10 Molyneaux, Kate           10 Solon                  70-05      64-03   1 
 11 Naffah, Olivia             9 Brecksville            75-00      63-06   2 
 12 Otterman, Helen           10 Solon                  56-07      62-05   1 
 13 Sung, Esther              10 Brecksville            60-00      61-04   1 
 14 Chalmers, Malise          10 Kenston                85-00   59-04.50   2 
 15 Garfield, Alyson           9 Shaker Hts.            40-00      55-04   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Bryce                9 Solon                  11.06      11.08   2   6   
  2 Simmons, Lucas            10 Kenston                11.24      11.23   2   4   
  3 Myers, Matt               12 Solon                  11.30      11.43   2   3   
  4 Satary, Nick              12 Solon                  11.45      11.52   2   2   
  5 Esho, Demi                10 Solon                  11.60      11.59   2   1   
  6 Eibler, Daniel            10 Kenston                11.84      11.76   2 
  7 Maximo, Julius             9 Shaker Hts.            13.60      12.00   1 
  8 Patrick, Sean              9 Kenston                12.10      12.08   1 
  9 Cistone, Blake             9 Brecksville            12.40      12.30   1 
 10 Griesmer, Michael          9 Brecksville            12.30      12.54   1 
 11 Shin, Joong Soo           12 Brecksville            12.40      12.61   1 
 12 James, Rayne              10 Shaker Hts.            12.00      12.74   2 
 13 McMillian, Chace           9 Shaker Hts.            13.20      14.05   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Bryce                9 Solon                  22.90      22.89   2   6   
  2 Harshbarger, Noah         12 Brecksville            22.80      23.98   2   4   
  3 McMahan, Tyler            12 Kenston                24.10      24.08   1   3   
  4 Apple, Jaelin             10 Solon                  24.05      24.59   1   2   
  5 Calvetta, Noah            12 Solon                  24.10      24.65   1   1   
  6 James, Kai                 9 Shaker Hts.            24.00      27.83   1 
  7 McMillian, Chace           9 Shaker Hts.            23.50      29.40   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harshbarger, Noah         12 Brecksville            48.74      50.37   2   6   
  2 Lauer, Will               11 Kenston                51.50      51.85   2   4   
  3 Turk, Jack                12 Kenston                51.30      51.87   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Logan            12 Brecksville            52.90      52.96   2   2   
  5 Sharpley, Caleb           11 Solon                  54.00      53.89   2   1   
  6 Behm, Jack                10 Solon                  55.00      53.94   1 
  7 Apple, Jaelin             10 Solon                  53.75      54.36   2 
  8 Stefanski, Luke           11 Shaker Hts.            54.00      54.70   2 
  9 McClaine, Jonah           11 Brecksville            57.10      54.72   1 
 10 Reardon, Maxwell          12 Kenston                54.90      55.37   2 
 11 Dunnam, Luke              11 Kenston                55.60      55.58   1 
 12 Shin, Joong Soo           12 Brecksville            55.60      56.55   1 
 13 German, Kyle              11 Solon                  56.50      57.08   1 
 14 Rager, Alexander Eli      11 Shaker Hts.            55.00    1:02.47   1 
 15 Semple, Alex              10 Shaker Hts.            57.00    1:03.25   1 
 16 Green, Amar               11 Shaker Hts.            56.00    1:06.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollon, John              11 Hoover               1:55.90    1:54.63    6   
  2 Ciccero, Johnny           12 Solon                2:02.00    2:01.56    4   
  3 McConnell, Garrett        12 Kenston              2:01.00    2:01.64    3   
  4 Howell, James             10 Solon                2:03.00    2:02.13    2   
  5 Barchet, Andrew           11 Brecksville          2:03.00    2:02.78    1   
  6 Cureton, Jacob            12 Hoover               2:01.00    2:03.13  
  7 Close, Nathan             12 Solon                2:03.00    2:03.53  
  8 Hunt, Braden              11 Kenston              2:01.00    2:03.68  
  9 Kasper, Charlie           10 Solon                2:02.00    2:03.75  
 10 Welsh, William iii        11 Shaker Hts.          2:07.00    2:04.98  
 11 Ackerman, Josh            10 Brecksville          2:06.00    2:05.31  
 12 Joseph, Ayande            11 Shaker Hts.          2:04.00    2:05.63  
 13 Speeth, Wyatt             12 Brecksville          2:07.00    2:06.31  
 14 Witmer-Rich, Phillip      12 Kenston              2:12.00    2:06.98  
 15 Cain, Nathan               9 Brecksville          2:09.00    2:10.45  
 16 Maximo, Julius             9 Shaker Hts.          2:16.00    2:15.06  
 17 Fontana, Dominic           9 Kenston              2:16.00    2:17.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fichter, Blaze            11 Hoover               4:25.00    4:17.73    6   
  2 Johnson, Noah             10 Hoover               4:25.00    4:20.97    4   
  3 Yousef, Adam              11 Solon                4:32.00    4:29.36    3   
  4 Princic, Dennis           12 Kenston              4:30.00    4:32.44    2   
  5 Hall, Deandre             12 Shaker Hts.          4:40.00    4:35.07    1   
  6 Hunt, Braden              11 Kenston              4:30.00    4:36.09  
  7 Weingart, Gage            11 Shaker Hts.          4:46.00    4:41.54  
  8 Baker, Josh               12 Solon                4:45.00    4:42.22  
  9 Parrino, Angelo           10 Shaker Hts.          4:49.00    4:45.31  
 10 Wong, Colin               11 Solon                4:55.00    4:49.49  
 11 DiFini, Guy               10 Kenston              4:53.00    4:50.93  
 12 Phillips, Robert          10 Kenston              4:53.00    4:53.13  
 13 Roberts, Jacob            10 Brecksville          5:06.00    4:53.62  
 14 Redinger, Tommy           12 Brecksville          4:56.00    4:54.94  
 15 Esper, Brandon             9 Solon                4:47.00    4:56.73  
 16 Schrader, Michael         12 Brecksville          5:10.00    4:59.68  
 17 Peppard, Connor            9 Shaker Hts.          5:08.00    5:10.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princic, Dennis           12 Kenston              9:47.00    9:48.55    6   
  2 Bertman, Nathan           12 Kenston              9:47.00   10:00.88    4   
  3 Fitzgerald, Aiden         10 Solon               10:23.00   10:06.84    3   
  4 Meilander, Ethan          12 Brecksville         10:17.00   10:09.45    2   
  5 Linn, Carter              12 Hoover              10:15.00   10:11.20    1   
  6 Zhitenev, Dennis          11 Solon               10:23.00   10:28.77  
  7 Orlowski, Owen            12 Kenston             10:15.00   10:38.16  
  8 Kerber, Ryan               9 Brecksville         11:05.00   10:41.55  
  9 Stafford, John            11 Solon               10:40.00   10:42.28  
 10 Jiang, Josh                9 Solon               10:55.00   10:47.84  
 11 Poggio, Andre             10 Shaker Hts.         11:20.00   10:53.46  
 12 Weber, Martin              9 Kenston             10:58.00   10:56.09  
 13 Englander, Cody           11 Shaker Hts.         11:04.00   11:00.63  
 14 Edlind, Liam              10 Brecksville         11:40.00   11:45.63  
 15 Fox, Brian                10 Shaker Hts.         11:55.00   11:57.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newby, Jacob              11 Solon                  15.95      16.82    6   
  2 Coleman, Antonio           9 Solon                  16.62      16.84    4   
  3 Gopal, Sumanth            11 Solon                  16.70      16.88    3   
  4 Dague, Dylan              11 Hoover                 16.50      17.28    2   
  5 Pitz, Cole                12 Kenston                18.90      19.10    1   
  6 Brown, Seth               11 Kenston                19.40      19.69  
  7 Hatem, Marc                9 Brecksville            20.76      20.78  
  8 Jeon, Woojin               9 Brecksville            21.81      21.59  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newby, Jacob              11 Solon                  41.75      41.86   2   6   
  2 Henne, Brock              12 Hoover                 42.80      42.74   2   4   
  3 Dague, Dylan              11 Hoover                 43.50      43.70   2   3   
  4 Coleman, Antonio           9 Solon                  45.50      43.72   2   2   
  5 Pitz, Cole                12 Kenston                52.20      45.53   1   1   
  6 Hatem, Marc                9 Brecksville            52.10      49.71   1 
  7 Jeon, Woojin               9 Brecksville            52.40      50.14   1 
  8 Brown, Seth               11 Kenston                52.50      51.01   1 
  9 James, Kai                 9 Shaker Hts.            46.00      51.64   2 
 10 Bush, Chance               9 Brecksville            56.50      53.60   1 
 -- Nicholson, Tarik          10 Shaker Hts.            48.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                          43.54      44.16    6   
     1) McQuaide, Brian 9               2) Satary, Nick 12                
     3) Nathanson, Zach 11              4) West, Bryce 9                  
  2 Kenston  'A'                                        45.20     J46.12    4   
     1) Germano, J.P. 11                2) Truax, Aiden 10                
     3) Eibler, Daniel 10               4) Pitz, Cole 12                  
  3 Brecksville  'A'                                    47.99     J47.51    2   
     1) Kehoe, Ethan 11                 2) Shin, Joong Soo 12             
     3) Griesmer, Michael 9             4) Fleszar, Paul 9                
  4 Solon  'B'                                          45.25     J45.44  
     1) Singleton, Sean 9               2) Esho, Demi 10                  
     3) Mattu, Michael 12               4) Calvetta, Noah 12              
  5 Brecksville  'B'                                    49.00      49.30  
     1) Esber, Nathan 11                2) Cistone, Blake 9               
     3) Begue, Matt 11                  4) McClaine, Jonah 11             
  6 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                    45.50      49.79  
     1) Semple, Alex 10                 2) Witt, Aaron 11                 
     3) Green, Amar 11                  4) Nicholson, Tarik 10            
  7 Kenston  'B'                                        47.80      51.79  
     1) Koltas, Sam 10                  2) English, Grover 10             
     3) Lai, Nicholas 10                4) Koenig, Wyatt 9                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                        1:33.00    1:33.81    6   
     1) Adegbite, Mayowa 12             2) Esho, Demi 10                  
     3) McQuaide, Brian 9               4) Newby, Jacob 11                
  2 Brecksville  'A'                                  1:36.89    1:34.69    4   
     1) Kehoe, Ethan 11                 2) Johnson, Logan 12              
     3) Beach, Egan 11                  4) Harshbarger, Noah 12           
  3 Kenston  'B'                                      1:41.40   J1:40.63    2   
     1) Koltas, Sam 10                  2) English, Grover 10             
     3) Lai, Nicholas 10                4) Hamilton, Ben 10               
  4 Solon  'B'                                        1:37.50   J1:37.02  
     1) Gopal, Sumanth 11               2) Mattu, Michael 12              
     3) Adornetto, John 11              4) Singleton, Sean 9              
  5 Kenston  'A'                                      1:38.20    1:41.56  
     1) Koenig, Wyatt 9                 2) Truax, Aiden 10                
     3) Eibler, Daniel 10               4) McMahan, Tyler 12              
  6 Brecksville  'B'                                  1:53.00    1:42.23  
     1) Esber, Nathan 11                2) Griesmer, Michael 9            
     3) Austin, Myles 9                 4) McClaine, Jonah 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brecksville  'A'                                  3:31.30    3:32.84    6   
     1) Barchet, Andrew 11              2) Johnson, Logan 12              
     3) Feeney, Logan 11                4) Harshbarger, Noah 12           
  2 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:37.48    4   
     1) Joseph, Ayande 11               2) Hall, Deandre 12               
     3) Stefanski, Luke 11              4) Maximo, Julius 9               
  3 Solon  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:37.81    2   
     1) Sharpley, Caleb 11              2) Apple, Jaelin 10               
     3) Newby, Jacob 11                 4) Howell, James 10               
  4 Kenston  'A'                                      3:34.00    3:39.84  
     1) Lauer, Will 11                  2) Simmons, Lucas 10              
     3) McConnell, Garrett 12           4) Turk, Jack 12                  
  5 Kenston  'B'                                      3:39.00    3:48.44  
     1) Hunt, Braden 11                 2) Reardon, Maxwell 12            
     3) Germano, J.P. 11                4) McMahan, Tyler 12              
  6 Solon  'B'                                        3:40.00    3:49.13  
     1) Ciccero, Johnny 12              2) Close, Nathan 12               
     3) Behm, Jack 10                   4) Kasper, Charlie 10             
  7 Brecksville  'B'                                  3:59.00    3:57.56  
     1) Shin, Joong Soo 12              2) Austin, Myles 9                
     3) McClaine, Jonah 11              4) Begue, Matt 11                 
  8 Shaker Hts.  'B'                                  3:45.00    4:01.73  
     1) Weingart, Gage 11               2) Parrino, Angelo 10             
     3) Welsh, William iii 11           4) Duffett, Logan 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solon  'A'                                        8:10.00    8:04.73    6   
     1) Kasper, Charlie 10              2) Howell, James 10               
     3) Close, Nathan 12                4) Ciccero, Johnny 12             
  2 Kenston  'A'                                      8:18.00    8:08.06    4   
     1) Hunt, Braden 11                 2) McConnell, Garrett 12          
     3) Princic, Dennis 12              4) Turk, Jack 12                  
  3 Brecksville  'A'                                  8:23.00    8:28.46    2   
     1) Barchet, Andrew 11              2) Speeth, Wyatt 12               
     3) Ackerman, Josh 10               4) Feeney, Logan 11               
  4 Shaker Hts.  'A'                                  8:37.00    8:33.02  
     1) Parrino, Angelo 10              2) Stefanski, Luke 11             
     3) Hall, Deandre 12                4) Joseph, Ayande 11              
  5 Kenston  'B'                                      8:28.00    8:44.44  
     1) Lauer, Will 11                  2) McMahan, Tyler 12              
     3) Reardon, Maxwell 12             4) Orlowski, Owen 12              
  6 Brecksville  'B'                                  9:45.00    8:51.13  
     1) Cain, Nathan 9                  2) Meilander, Ethan 12            
     3) Redinger, Tommy 12              4) Roberts, Jacob 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Brock              12 Hoover               6-00.00   J5-10.00    6   
  2 Howell, James             10 Solon                5-08.00   J5-10.00    4   
  3 Simmons, Lucas            10 Kenston                         5-08.00    3   
  4 Rieger, Jack              10 Kenston              5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  5 Green, Amar               11 Shaker Hts.          5-02.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  5 Painter, Justin           11 Brecksville          5-06.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  6 Innocenzi, Vince          12 Solon                5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 McColl, Jason             12 Solon                5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Matteo, Carmen            10 Brecksville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bakshi, Chand             10 Brecksville          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gopal, Sumanth            11 Solon                5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbo, Michael            12 Brecksville         13-06.00   13-00.00    6   
  2 Bhargava, Satyaj          11 Brecksville         11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Berns, Ricky              11 Solon               10-06.00  J11-06.00    3   
  4 Rayel, Minhazel           11 Solon               10-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
  5 Niro, Alex                12 Brecksville         10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  6 Bryan, Hayden             12 Kenston              8-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Apple, Jaelin             10 Solon                9-00.00    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Lucas            10 Kenston             21-11.50   21-07.00    6   
  2 Lauer, Will               11 Kenston             20-00.50   20-10.75    4   
  3 McQuaide, Brian            9 Solon               18-06.00   18-09.00    3   
  4 Nathanson, Zach           11 Solon               19-06.00   18-07.50    2   
  5 Eibler, Daniel            10 Kenston             19-08.00   18-03.25    1   
  6 Cain, Patrick             10 Brecksville         19-00.00   17-05.25  
  7 Bozsvai, Clay             12 Solon               17-06.00   17-04.50  
  8 Koltas, Sam               10 Kenston             19-03.00   17-04.00  
  9 Hackett, Dylan            11 Hoover              19-06.00   17-00.75  
 10 Adornetto, John           11 Solon               17-00.00   16-03.50  
 11 Bakshi, Chand             10 Brecksville         17-04.00   15-11.00  
 12 Ross, Hunter              10 Hoover              19-00.00   15-10.50  
 13 Witt, Aaron               11 Shaker Hts.         15-00.00   14-10.00  
 14 Stewart, Jake             11 Brecksville                    14-00.00  
 -- Esber, Nathan             11 Brecksville         15-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Markell            11 Solon               52-00.00   48-07.00   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Chase            11 Solon               45-00.00   47-09.00   2   4   
  3 Drinko, David             12 Brecksville         44-10.00   44-04.00   2   3   
  4 Oldenburg, Jakob          11 Solon               44-00.00   43-06.00   2   2   
  5 Rashid, Hasim             11 Shaker Hts.         42-06.00   43-03.00   2   1   
  6 Holmes, Jamari            10 Solon               43-00.00   42-10.00   2 
  7 Petersen, Luke            12 Brecksville         40-09.00   39-10.00   2 
  8 Kluesner, Connor          11 Kenston             36-08.25   38-09.00   2 
  9 Habig, Justin              9 Brecksville         34-11.00   35-05.00   1 
 10 DeLuca, Leonardo          10 Kenston             33-03.50   34-10.00   1 
 11 Tichy, Gunnar             10 Brecksville         35-00.00   33-02.00   1 
 12 Snyder, Nathan            11 Kenston             33-00.00   32-06.00   1 
 13 Leygraaf, Luke            10 Kenston                        30-00.00   1 
 14 Sloan Parks, Jackson      10 Shaker Hts.         30-00.00   27-11.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Markell            11 Solon                 145-00     151-00   2   6   
  2 Oldenburg, Jakob          11 Solon                 155-00     149-00   2   4   
  3 Johnson, Chase            11 Solon                 125-00     127-00   2   3   
  4 Petersen, Luke            12 Brecksville           120-00     119-01   2   2   
  5 Habig, Justin              9 Brecksville           115-00     119-00   2   1   
  6 Rashid, Hasim             11 Shaker Hts.           100-00     118-07   1 
  7 Drinko, David             12 Brecksville           125-00     111-00   2 
  8 Leygraaf, Luke            10 Kenston                90-08     108-05   1 
  9 Kluesner, Connor          11 Kenston               110-04     107-00   2 
 10 Holmes, Jamari            10 Solon                 120-00     105-02   2 
 11 Tichy, Gunnar             10 Brecksville            80-00      89-01   1 
 12 Snyder, Nathan            11 Kenston                88-00      86-09   1 
 13 Rutledge, Alek            11 Brecksville                       76-09   1 
 14 Stice, Owen                9 Kenston                85-00      72-03   1 
 15 Sloan Parks, Jackson      10 Shaker Hts.            90-00      60-01   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                       95        2) Brecksville                74   
    3) Kenston                     46        4) Shaker Hts.                40   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                      114        2) Kenston                    57   
    3) Brecksville                 46.50     4) Hoover                     32   
    5) Shaker Hts.                  6.50